Fengkai County Chong Hui Stone Co. Ltd
Position : About Us>> Company Profile

Formerly known as: town fai gen shi caihang fengkai county magistrate


Now known as: sealed in kaixian county fai gen stone co., LTD.


Founded time: on April 19, 2011.


Company profile: sealing in kaixian county fai gen stone co., LTD. Is a collection of its own mining, stone is a stone processing, marketing and product sales for industrial operation of the integrated enterprise.GuWei industrial area in kaixian county is located in zhaoqing city, guangdong province, sealing the stone of guangdong development zone \", 1 km distance high-speed guangfo zhao GuWei export, distance of 2 km to 321 national road, from yunan high speed and wide high-speed 10 kilometers south, and is adjacent to construction of huai Yang high-speed export, transportation is very convenient.Company has advanced granite plate production equipment at present, lu yanshi production equipment.Effectively improve the production efficiency, product quality, the product got customers widely recognized.Company's main products: fengkai sesame gray, fengkai red, board, fire board, litchi board, blind board, kerbstone, lu yanshi, tree ChiShi railings, riverbanks, cylindrical ball, etc.Widely used in municipal landscaping road supporting reform of real estate project preferred building materials, stone products have been in shenzhen shennan road reconstruction project, apple county city road reconstruction project in guangxi, dongguan songshan lake industrial park construction, department of shenzhen university new campus construction project, and other large projects.Companies adhering to the \"people-oriented, team cooperation\" the management idea, to create a make every employee work for continuous quality improvement of enterprise culture, continue to carry forward the \"integrity, pragmatic, pioneering and enterprising\" spirit, to meet the clients with the endless contributions.Company spirit of \"long-term consensus, new refinement, reasonable profit and share the results of\" business philosophy and \"customer first, quality first\" service tenet, sincerely expect to cooperate with you to create a win-win way, Shared stone better tomorrow.


Copyright (c) 2011-2016 Fengkai huichuang Stone Co.,Ltd
Tel:86-0758-6662251 Fax:86-0758-6577331
Address:Guangdong Province Fengkai County Jiangkou Town constructs group two buildings Zip Code:526500
E-mail:fk_stone@126.com
友情链接:    宝马棋牌平台   七星棋牌   正规的购彩app   财神棋牌代理   比特棋牌